Mazda CX-5 Lease Deals:
-
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto AWD
Lease Term: 24 months
Annual Mileage: 8000
Initial Payment: £3,217.26
Processing Fee: £354.00
Total Cost of Lease: £15,904.09
Effective Monthly Cost: £662.67
(All prices inc VAT)
23 Monthly Payments:
£536.21
-
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto
Lease Term: 36 months
Annual Mileage: 20000
Initial Payment: £537.73
Processing Fee: £300.00
Total Cost of Lease: £19,658.28
Effective Monthly Cost: £546.06
(All prices inc VAT)
35 Monthly Payments:
£537.73
Near 30 Day Low -
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto AWD
Lease Term: 24 months
Annual Mileage: 15000
Initial Payment: £3,230.88
Processing Fee: £300.00
Total Cost of Lease: £15,915.92
Effective Monthly Cost: £663.16
(All prices inc VAT)
23 Monthly Payments:
£538.48
-
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto AWD
Lease Term: 36 months
Annual Mileage: 15000
Initial Payment: £546.06
Processing Fee: £300.00
Total Cost of Lease: £19,958.16
Effective Monthly Cost: £554.39
(All prices inc VAT)
35 Monthly Payments:
£546.06
Near 30 Day Low -
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto
Lease Term: 24 months
Annual Mileage: 8000
Initial Payment: £547.70
Processing Fee: £300.00
Total Cost of Lease: £13,444.80
Effective Monthly Cost: £560.20
(All prices inc VAT)
23 Monthly Payments:
£547.70
-
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto AWD
Lease Term: 36 months
Annual Mileage: 20000
Initial Payment: £1,646.16
Processing Fee: £300.00
Total Cost of Lease: £21,151.36
Effective Monthly Cost: £587.54
(All prices inc VAT)
35 Monthly Payments:
£548.72
Near 30 Day Low -
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto AWD
Lease Term: 48 months
Annual Mileage: 20000
Initial Payment: £548.81
Processing Fee: £354.00
Total Cost of Lease: £26,696.88
Effective Monthly Cost: £556.19
(All prices inc VAT)
47 Monthly Payments:
£548.81
-
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto
Lease Term: 24 months
Annual Mileage: 15000
Initial Payment: £3,297.48
Processing Fee: £354.00
Total Cost of Lease: £16,291.82
Effective Monthly Cost: £678.83
(All prices inc VAT)
23 Monthly Payments:
£549.58
-
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto AWD
Lease Term: 24 months
Annual Mileage: 10000
Initial Payment: £3,300.24
Processing Fee: £354.00
Total Cost of Lease: £16,305.16
Effective Monthly Cost: £679.38
(All prices inc VAT)
23 Monthly Payments:
£550.04
-
Deal Details
Mazda CX-5
2.5 e-Skyactiv G MHEV Exclusive-Line 5dr Auto AWD
Lease Term: 36 months
Annual Mileage: 10000
Initial Payment: £550.61
Processing Fee: £354.00
Total Cost of Lease: £20,175.96
Effective Monthly Cost: £560.44
(All prices inc VAT)
35 Monthly Payments:
£550.61
About the Mazda CX-5
The Mazda CX-5 is a SUV crossover that offers everything you could wish for in an all-round family car. In terms of practicality it really comes up with the goods, offering plenty of internal space for a growing family and a roomy boot for their luggage or sports equipment. The refined interior houses a large amount of equipment that comes as standard across the trim range; and the car is extremely comfortable to ride in. Keen drivers will appreciate the Mazda CX-5 which handles well and is great to drive; with punchy engines and relatively low running costs it does seem to have something of everything needed for modern day family driving.
Why lease a Mazda CX-5?
With the help of a Mazda CX-5 personal lease deal you could find yourself driving the perfect family car very soon. For a fixed monthly rental this stylish SUV could be sitting in your parking spot and you would be relieved of the responsibilities and worries that go with full ownership. A full manufacturer’s warranty will be yours but the concerns of selling on will not be yours. When the contract reaches term after, typically 2, 3 or 4 years, you simply hand the car back leaving you free to get another brand new one.
Compare Mazda CX-5 leases
Family life can be time consuming enough without having to spend hours scouring a lot of different websites for personal lease deals. Here at cars2buy we can help save you both time and money by offering a large range of Mazda CX-5 leases, provided by some of the UK’s best leasing companies, from which you can select the best choice for you. Our prices are updated daily and searching is simple – just enter your requirements, adjust the filters and see what is available. You may be pleasantly surprised.
Mazda CX-5 no deposit lease deals
A number of providers are offering Mazda CX-5 lease deals with no large up-front deposit to pay; all they will need is a down payment of one month’s rental, and the car will be yours to drive away.
